Hier der gesamte & jeweils der aktuelle Spielplan der nächsten Runde schön kompakt als PDF.
  • Gruppe
  • Datum
  • Spiele

H

  • 29. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    Inter Mezzo

    –:–

    El Social FC

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 2
    11:40 Uhr

    ZüriUtd

    –:–

    A.C. Tabula Entspannt

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 2
    13:20 Uhr

    BSC Tram 5

    –:–

    A.C. Tabula Brisant

    Schiedsrichter

  • 12. 06.
  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    ZüriUtd

    –:–

    El Social FC

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 2
    11:35 Uhr

    BSC Tram 5

    –:–

    Inter Mezzo

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 7
    13:10 Uhr

    A.C. Tabula Entspannt

    –:–

    AS Lettenwiese

    Schiedsrichter

  • 08. 05.
  • Hardhof 7
    10:00 Uhr

    A.C. Tabula Entspannt

    5:2

    El Social FC

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 6
    12:00 Uhr

    BSC Tram 5

    8:5

    ZüriUtd

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 6
    14:00 Uhr

    Inter Mezzo

    4:7

    Saints FC

    Schiedsrichter

  • 15. 05.
  • Hardhof 7
    10:00 Uhr

    BSC Tram 5

    0:1

    A.C. Tabula Entspannt

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 7
    11:35 Uhr

    Inter Mezzo

    2:5

    ZüriUtd

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 7
    13:10 Uhr

    El Social FC

    2:1

    1. FC Brennivin

    Schiedsrichter

  • 22. 05.
  • Hardhof 7
    10:00 Uhr

    BSC Tram 5

    2:2

    El Social FC

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 7
    11:35 Uhr

    Inter Mezzo

    2:5

    A.C. Tabula Entspannt

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 6
    13:10 Uhr

    ZüriUtd

    2:4

    Zenit

    Schiedsrichter

E

  • 29. 05.
  • Hardhof 6
    10:00 Uhr

    Saints FC

    –:–

    1. FC Brennivin

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 6
    11:35 Uhr

    Zenit

    –:–

    AS Lettenwiese

    Schiedsrichter

  • 12. 06.
  • Hardhof 7
    10:00 Uhr

    Zenit

    –:–

    1. FC Brennivin

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 7
    11:35 Uhr

    A.C. Tabula Brisant

    –:–

    Saints FC

    Schiedsrichter

  • 08. 05.
  • Hardhof 6
    10:00 Uhr

    AS Lettenwiese

    1:3

    1. FC Brennivin

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 7
    12:00 Uhr

    A.C. Tabula Brisant

    3:1

    Zenit

    Schiedsrichter

  • 15. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    A.C. Tabula Brisant

    3:0

    AS Lettenwiese

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 2
    11:35 Uhr

    Saints FC

    3:0

    Zenit

    Schiedsrichter

  • 22. 05.
  • Hardhof 6
    10:00 Uhr

    A.C. Tabula Brisant

    0:1

    1. FC Brennivin

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 6
    11:35 Uhr

    Saints FC

    0:2

    AS Lettenwiese

    Schiedsrichter