Hier der gesamte & jeweils der aktuelle Spielplan der nächsten Runde schön kompakt als PDF.
  • Gruppe
  • Datum
  • Spiele

F

  • 12. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    Depordivas

    2:3

    Juventinas

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    Las Pelériñas

    6:2

    elle real

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 2
    11:15 Uhr

    Zürich United Grrrls

    2:2

    MaraDonna

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 2
    11:15 Uhr

    Rapid Industrie

    2:4

    FC Blutgretchen

    Schiedsrichter

  • 19. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    14:45 Uhr

    elle real

    2:5

    Depordivas

    Schiedsrichter

    MaraDonna

  • Hardhof 2
    14:45 Uhr

    Juventinas

    5:2

    Rapid Industrie

    Schiedsrichter

    FC Blutgretchen

  • Hardhof 2
    16:00 Uhr

    MaraDonna

    6:0

    Las Pelériñas

    Schiedsrichter

    Depordivas

  • Hardhof 2
    16:00 Uhr

    FC Blutgretchen

    2:1

    Zürich United Grrrls

    Schiedsrichter

    Juventinas

  • 26. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    Rapid Industrie

    0:3

    elle real

    Schiedsrichter

    Las Pelériñas

  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    Zürich United Grrrls

    2:6

    Juventinas

    Schiedsrichter

    FC Blutgretchen

  • Hardhof 2
    11:15 Uhr

    Depordivas

    0:1

    MaraDonna

    Schiedsrichter

    elle real

  • Hardhof 2
    11:15 Uhr

    Las Pelériñas

    0:3

    FC Blutgretchen

    Schiedsrichter

    Rapid Industrie

  • 02. 06.
  • Hardhof 2
    14:45 Uhr

    Juventinas

    6:0

    elle real

    Schiedsrichter

    Depordivas

  • Hardhof 2
    14:45 Uhr

    MaraDonna

    2:3

    FC Blutgretchen

    Schiedsrichter

    Zürich United Grrrls

  • Hardhof 2
    16:00 Uhr

    Rapid Industrie

    3:5

    Depordivas

    Schiedsrichter

    Juventinas

  • Hardhof 2
    16:00 Uhr

    Las Pelériñas

    3:1

    Zürich United Grrrls

    Schiedsrichter

    elle real

  • 16. 06.
  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    FC Blutgretchen

    3:2

    Juventinas

    Schiedsrichter

    Depordivas

  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    elle real

    5:7

    MaraDonna

    Schiedsrichter

    Rapid Industrie

  • Hardhof 2
    11:15 Uhr

    Depordivas

    5:1

    Las Pelériñas

    Schiedsrichter

    elle real

  • Hardhof 2
    11:15 Uhr

    Zürich United Grrrls

    0:2

    Rapid Industrie

    Schiedsrichter

    Juventinas

  • 23. 06.
  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    elle real

    0:0

    Zürich United Grrrls

    Schiedsrichter

    Rapid Industrie

  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    Juventinas

    13:0

    Las Pelériñas

    Schiedsrichter

    MaraDonna

  • Hardhof 2
    11:15 Uhr

    MaraDonna

    6:6

    Rapid Industrie

    Schiedsrichter

    Zürich United Grrrls

  • Hardhof 2
    11:15 Uhr

    FC Blutgretchen

    0:3

    Depordivas

    Schiedsrichter

    Las Pelériñas

  • 30. 06.
  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    elle real

    0:6

    FC Blutgretchen

    Schiedsrichter

    Las Pelériñas

  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    Juventinas

    1:3

    MaraDonna

    Schiedsrichter

    Zürich United Grrrls

  • Hardhof 2
    11:15 Uhr

    Las Pelériñas

    2:2

    Rapid Industrie

    Schiedsrichter

    MaraDonna

  • Hardhof 2
    11:15 Uhr

    Zürich United Grrrls

    1:5

    Depordivas

    Schiedsrichter

    FC Blutgretchen