Hier der gesamte & jeweils der aktuelle Spielplan der nächsten Runde schön kompakt als PDF.
  • Gruppe
  • Datum
  • Spiele

F

  • 26. 06.
  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    Juventinas

    –:–

    Rapid Industrie

    Schiedsrichter

    FC Blutgretchen

  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    Divas United

    –:–

    MaraDonna

    Schiedsrichter

    Real Rosé

  • Hardhof 2
    11:10 Uhr

    elle real

    –:–

    Real Rosé

    Schiedsrichter

    Divas United

  • Hardhof 2
    11:10 Uhr

    Loriñas

    –:–

    FC Blutgretchen

    Schiedsrichter

    Juventinas

  • 03. 07.
  • Hardhof 2
    14:45 Uhr

    FC Blutgretchen

    –:–

    Real Rosé

    Schiedsrichter

    elle real

  • Hardhof 2
    14:45 Uhr

    Loriñas

    –:–

    MaraDonna

    Schiedsrichter

    Rapid Industrie

  • Hardhof 2
    16:00 Uhr

    Divas United

    –:–

    Rapid Industrie

    Schiedsrichter

    MaraDonna

  • Hardhof 2
    16:00 Uhr

    Juventinas

    –:–

    elle real

    Schiedsrichter

    Loriñas

  • 08. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    Rapid Industrie

    12:0

    Real Rosé

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    elle real

    6:1

    FC Blutgretchen

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 2
    11:30 Uhr

    Juventinas

    2:2

    MaraDonna

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 2
    11:30 Uhr

    Loriñas

    1:0

    Divas United

    Schiedsrichter

  • 15. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    13:10 Uhr

    Divas United

    1:0

    elle real

    Schiedsrichter

    Juventinas

  • Hardhof 2
    13:10 Uhr

    MaraDonna

    2:1

    Rapid Industrie

    Schiedsrichter

    Loriñas

  • Hardhof 2
    14:20 Uhr

    Juventinas

    6:4

    FC Blutgretchen

    Schiedsrichter

    Divas United

  • Hardhof 2
    14:20 Uhr

    Loriñas

    5:0

    Real Rosé

    Schiedsrichter

    MaraDonna

  • 22. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    MaraDonna

    3:1

    elle real

    Schiedsrichter

    FC Blutgretchen

  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    Loriñas

    4:1

    Rapid Industrie

    Schiedsrichter

    Real Rosé

  • Hardhof 2
    11:10 Uhr

    Juventinas

    9:0

    Real Rosé

    Schiedsrichter

    Rapid Industrie

  • Hardhof 2
    11:10 Uhr

    Divas United

    2:3

    FC Blutgretchen

    Schiedsrichter

    elle real

  • 29. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    15:00 Uhr

    Rapid Industrie

    0:6

    elle real

    Schiedsrichter

    MaraDonna

  • Hardhof 2
    15:00 Uhr

    Loriñas

    1:4

    Juventinas

    Schiedsrichter

    Divas United

  • Hardhof 2
    16:20 Uhr

    Divas United

    6:1

    Real Rosé

    Schiedsrichter

    Loriñas

  • Hardhof 2
    16:20 Uhr

    MaraDonna

    5:2

    FC Blutgretchen

    Schiedsrichter

    Rapid Industrie

  • 12. 06.
  • Hardhof 2
    13:10 Uhr

    Rapid Industrie

    3:2

    FC Blutgretchen

    Schiedsrichter

    elle real

  • Hardhof 2
    13:10 Uhr

    MaraDonna

    8:0

    Real Rosé

    Schiedsrichter

    Juventinas

  • Hardhof 2
    14:20 Uhr

    Loriñas

    2:2

    elle real

    Schiedsrichter

    FC Blutgretchen

  • Hardhof 2
    14:20 Uhr

    Juventinas

    4:1

    Divas United

    Schiedsrichter

    Real Rosé